Feuerwehren

Bezirk

Feuerwehr   Kommandant Kommandant-Stv.  Leiter des VD 
 Au Dober Franz  Danninger Johann  Spiess Harald
 Bisamberg Haller Friedrich  Fischer Franz jun.  Maruna Mario 
 Enzersfeld Eichberger Christof Knie Wolfgang Zwanzinger Walter 
 Ernstbrunn Tillmann Johann Wald Alfred Zotter Martin
 Flandorf Fischer Herbert  Schlegel Josef  Fischer Reinhold
 Großrußbach    Altenburger Anton  Muhm Hermann  Lichtenegger Christian 
 Hagenbrunn Böhm Karl  Eidher Martin Grof Bernhard 
 Harmannsdorf-Rückersdorf Nebenführ Christian Ulrich Jürgen Jatschka Amadeus
 Hetzmannsdorf Berthold Franz  Riegler Ewald Gschwent Thomas 
 Hipples Riepl Franz Haibl Martin Meissl Günter
 Karnabrunn Novak Rene Kölbl Andreas Sidl Josef 
 Kleinebersdorf Obermayer Josef  Kramer Herbert Wohlmuth Werner
 Kleinengersdorf Friczmann Gerald Branner Thomas Moser Christoph
 Kleinrötz Kampleitner Roman  Katzmayer Christian Wundsam Robert 
 Klement Kellner Martin  Eder Manfred  Laab Thomas 
 Königsbrunn Berthold Rudolf  Hermann Bernhard  Kloiber Christian 
 Korneuburg Hofmann Stefan  Holan Christian Thullmann Barbara 
 Lachsfeld Wittmann Georg  Popp Josef  Stacher Alfred 
 Langenzersdorf Janoschek Stefan Rogner Florian John Christoph
 Leobendorf Schauer Christoph Mannersdorfer Christian Veigl Bernhard 
 Merkersdorf Schaffer Benedikt Bocek Aaron Forstner Walter
 Mollmannsdorf Pusch Leopold  Maisser Hermann  Robl Hannes 
 Naglern Toifl Thomas  Ozibalek Markus Bauer Bernhard 
 Obergänserndorf Kronberger Lukas  Neumayer Michael Rabenlehner Corina
 Oberrohrbach Zehetner Florian  Swoboda Andreas Antony Bernhard 
 Seebarn Mandl Manfred  Fuchsberger Christian  Ubrig Karl 
 Simonsfeld Diewald Peter  Schwarzmaier Dominik Wittmann Herbert 
 Steinbach Mayer Stefan  Kührer Herbert Stacher Matthias 

 Stetten

Holzer Hannes  Liebhart Wolfgang  Jaksch Andreas
 Thomasl Schödl Roman Annerer Emanuel Lipp Martin
 Tresdorf Wagner Monika Dangl Horst Taurok Johann 
 Unterrohrbach Schmid Matthias Vogelnik Andreas Gross Thomas 
 Weinsteig Kriegbaum Stefan Aigner Thomas Wachter Franz jun.
 Wetzleinsdorf Lehner Alfred  Berhold Josef  Grabler Philipp
 Würnitz Wannerer Josef Steindl Alexander Spielvogel Matthias
 Maisbirbaum Kürrer Martin  Wittmann Manuel Müller Sascha
 METRO Langenzersdorf Riepl Josef  Herzog Johannes  Kaiser Lambert 
 Justizanstalt Korneuburg Kainzbauer Ewald  Pregler Günter  Schmöllerl Hannes