Feuerwehren

Bezirk

 

Feuerwehr 

Feuerwehrkommandant 

Feuerwehrkommandant-Stv. 

Leiter des VD 

 Bruderndorf

Eisenhöld Thomas 

Lederbauer Leopold 

Wölfl Rudolf 

 Eggendorf a. Wagram

Danksagmüller Thomas

Schott Roman

Häusler Wolfgang 

 Füllerdorf

Bader Norbert

Mitterhauser Christoph

Kraft Rudolf

 Gaisruck

Siederer Herbert 

Maier Daniel 

Siederer Karl 

 Geitzendorf

Lehner Josef 

Forstner Christian 

Schwab Martin 

 Großmugl

Schabel Herbert 

Kucera Michael 

Paul Christian 

 Haselbach

Helnwein Franz 

Wagner Wolfgang 

Kronberger Herbert 

 Hatzenbach

Litsch Martin 

Domesle Thomas

Leuthner Franz Josef 

 Hausleiten

Fleischmann Herbert 

Einzinger Gerald

Zöch Sonja 

 Herzogbirbaum

Schmidt  Gerald

Teufelhart Mario 

Kührer Stefan 

 Höbersdorf

Landrichter Ernst 

Kleedorfer Markus

Berger Martin 

 Kleinwilfersdorf

Bachinger Josef 

Lendl Johann 

Lendl Karl 

 Leitzersdorf

Kreitmayer Manfred 

Glassl Markus 

Schabel Josef 

 Niederfellabrunn

Schneider Johannes 

Tittler Franz

Holzer Jürgen

 Niederhollabrunn

Kogler Martin

Schwarz Norbert 

Duffek Leopold

 Niederrußbach

Hütt Jürgen

Lembacher Manuel

Elsensohn Martin 

 Nursch

Nagl Ignaz 

Sigl Johann 

Guntersdorfer Gerhard 

 Oberhautzenthal

Zellner Christian 

Jarmer Christian

Kreuzinger Ernst 

 Obermallebarn

Grundschober Christian 

Mantler Harald 

Scharf Philipp 

 Oberolberndorf

Schauhuber Markus 

Koppensteiner Matthias 

Moormann Klaus 

 Oberrußbach

Burger Alexander

Pichler Manuel 

Watzig Johann 

 Oberzögersdorf

Schröder Silvia 

Zabrana Helmut 

Trabauer Sebastian 

 Ottendorf

Fellner Raimund 

Lehner Markus 

Kleedorfer Johannes 

 Perzendorf

Ecker Reinhard

Weilner Silvia 

Sefkovics Patrick 

 Pettendorf

Schmatz Thomas 

Hainzlmeier Michael 

Liebl Karl jun.

 Ringendorf

Weinhappl Roman 

Schlaghuber Werner 

Schlaghuber Markus 

 Roseldorf

Teufelhart Gerhard 

Sieghart Markus

Forstner Leopold 

 Schmida

Anzböck Franz 

Pohl Andreas 

Bartal Mario 

 Seitzersdorf-Wolfpassing

Braun Werner

Wildner Rene

Planer Christian 

 Senning

Forstner Bernhard 

Peinter Jakob 

Schmöllerl Markus 

 Sierndorf

Plattner Harald 

Florian Thomas

Raszkiewicz Verena 

 Spillern

Huber Adolf 

Mattausch Alexander 

Graf Adolf 

 Steinabrunn

Novotny Franz

Skof Gerhard

Strobl Gerald

 Stetteldorf a. Wagram

Kainzbauer Albert 

Kainz Roland 

Fürnkranz Martin

 Stockerau

Kargl Wilfried 

Richentsky Roland 

Steuer Andreas 

 Vogel Stockerau

Bauer Bernhard 

Holluger Albert 

Paur Herbert 

 Stranzendorf

Ratsche Johann

Träxler Stefan

Diewald Thomas 

 Streitdorf

Zeisel Franz 

Kaiser Josef 

Schörg Reinhard 

 Unterhautzenthal

Berger Gottfried 

Butter Martin 

Hochfelsner Reinhard 

Untermallebarn

Schretzmeier Erwin 

Koller Jürgen 

 Schwarz Markus   

 Unterparschenbrunn

Hübl Franz 

Böck Stefan 

Jud Reinhold 

 Unterzögersdorf

Gschossmann Thomas 

Bauer Christian 

Longin Markus 

 Wiesen

Westermeier Erich 

Pany Franz 

Pany Gerald

 Wollmannsberg

Gabmayer Roman 

Stöckelmaier Peter 

Weiskirchner Josef 

 Zaina

Lindner Karl 

Pegrisch Günter

Edlinger Gertrude 

 Zissersdorf

Strohmayer Gottfried 

Hanns Michael 

Pichler Wolfgang